Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - B13U Classic III Green
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green -- (0Y309-01CB3U-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
B
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
B9
: YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys - CL III Green
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
55
34
9
2
0
B2
: MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL III Green
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
5
2
5
5
0
44
22
9
0
0
B10
: SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA - CL III Green
0
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
42
18
16
0
0
B12
: GSA South 06B Red - CL III Green
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
0
40
11
21
0
0
B1
: Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III Green
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
30
14
10
0
0
B3
: Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Green
5
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
30
5
28
0
0
B11
: KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
20
-6
31
0
0
B5
: BFC - 06B White - CL III Green
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
0
13
-9
30
0
0
B6
: SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
0
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
9
-26
58
0
0
B8
: Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - CL III Green
0
0
5
2
0
0
-4
0
0
2
0
0
5
-26
64
0
0
B7
: Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III Green
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
-4
0
0
2
-20
40
1
0
B4
: UFA Norcross 06B Gold - CL III Green
0
0
5
2
0
-4
0
0
2
-4
0
0
1
-17
31
1
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733689
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
03:00 PM
5
B4 vs B11
UFA Norcross 06B Gold - CL III Green
1
vs.
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
3
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733633
Summit Baptist Church
10:30 AM
1
B11 vs B12
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
1
vs.
GSA South 06B Red - CL III Green
2
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733625
Summit Baptist Church
03:00 PM
1
B11 vs B8
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
8
vs.
Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - CL III Green
4
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733653
Summit Baptist Church
10:30 AM
1
B11 vs B5
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
1
vs.
BFC - 06B White - CL III Green
4
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733667
Summit Baptist Church
10:30 AM
1
B11 vs B9
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
1
vs.
YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys - CL III Green
8
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733617
Galloway Athletic Complex
01:00 PM
1
B6 vs B11
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
0
vs.
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
3
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733670
Webb Bridge Park
04:00 PM
1
B1 vs B11
Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III Green
3
vs.
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
0
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733649
LakePoint Sports Center
03:00 PM
1
B11 vs B3
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
3
vs.
Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Green
1
733630
LakePoint Sports Center
05:00 PM
1
B11 vs B10
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
0
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA - CL III Green
3
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733684
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
10:00 AM
7
B2 vs B11
MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL III Green
5
vs.
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
2
Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733658
TBD Athena
--
--
B7 vs B11
Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III Green
0
vs.
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
0